Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-12-17 12:00
  • Страна: SLO/AUT
  • Место: Pokljuka/Bad Gastein
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:41:17.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Valeri GAEVOI Россия Valeri GAEVOI Valeri GAEVOI
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Норвегия

+1:33.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3

Германия

+2:04.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4

Польша

+2:34.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
5

Италия

+2:37.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
2 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
6

Финляндия

+3:24.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 Jaakko NIEMI Финляндия Jaakko NIEMI Jaakko NIEMI
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
7

Чехия

+5:20.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
8

Япония

+5:56.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Suga KYOJI Япония Suga KYOJI Suga KYOJI
2 Kodate MISAO Япония Kodate MISAO Kodate MISAO
3 Mochizuki YUKIO Япония Mochizuki YUKIO Mochizuki YUKIO
4 Takeda KAZUMASA Япония Takeda KAZUMASA Takeda KAZUMASA
9

Беларусь

+6:33.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
2 Evgenij REDKIN Беларусь Evgenij REDKIN Evgenij REDKIN
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
10

Франция

+6:55.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
11

Словения

+7:05.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
2 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
3 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
12

Украина

+7:24.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN) Украина Ruslan MOSTSIPAN Руслан МОСЦИПАН  Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN)
2 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
3 Vladimir LUTITSKY Украина Vladimir LUTITSKY Vladimir LUTITSKY
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
13

Австрия

+7:44.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER Австрия Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
14

Казахстан

+7:50.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
3 Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV) Казахстан Serguei ABDOUKAROV Сергей АБДУКАРОВ  Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV)
4 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
15

Словакия

+8:30.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
2 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
3 Milan NINAJ Словакия Milan NINAJ Milan NINAJ
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
16

Швейцария

+12:16.9 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Reto HÄNNI Швейцария Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
3 Michael STEINER Швейцария Michael STEINER Michael STEINER
4 Urs SCHNEIDER Швейцария Urs SCHNEIDER Urs SCHNEIDER
17

Греция

+26:58.7 GREECE  GREECE
1 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) Греция Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
2 Vassilios KIAKOS Греция Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
3 Agelos ANTZAS Греция Agelos ANTZAS Agelos ANTZAS
4 Angelos GIAGKOU Греция Angelos GIAGKOU Angelos GIAGKOU
Яндекс.Метрика