Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-12-11 15:10
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Bad Gastein
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Франция

2:06:54.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
3 Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET) Франция Emmanuelle CLARET Эммануэль КЛАРЕ  Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
2

Норвегия

+23.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Elin KRISTIANSEN Норвегия Elin KRISTIANSEN Elin KRISTIANSEN
2 Асе ИДЛАНД (Ase IDLAND) Норвегия Ase IDLAND Асе ИДЛАНД  Асе ИДЛАНД (Ase IDLAND)
3 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
4 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
3

Германия

+2:06.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Antje HARVEY Германия Antje HARVEY Antje HARVEY
3 Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Германия Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone GREINER-PETTER-M.
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
4

Словакия

+3:54.8 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Erika LEHOTSKA Словакия Erika LEHOTSKA Erika LEHOTSKA
2 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
5

Чехия

+4:42.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
2 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 Lucie VITOVA Чехия Lucie VITOVA Lucie VITOVA
6

Беларусь

+4:48.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
2 Natalija BASHINSKAYA Беларусь Natalija BASHINSKAYA Natalija BASHINSKAYA
3 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Беларусь Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
7

Россия

+4:52.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
2 Irina MILESHINA Россия Irina MILESHINA Irina MILESHINA
3 Irina AGOLAKOVA Россия Irina AGOLAKOVA Irina AGOLAKOVA
4 Anfisa RESTZOVA Россия Anfisa RESTZOVA Anfisa RESTZOVA
8

Польша

+6:18.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
3 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
4 Halina NOWAK Польша Halina NOWAK Halina NOWAK
9

Украина

+10:16.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
2 Nadija BILOVA Украина Nadija BILOVA Nadija BILOVA
3 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
4 Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA) Украина Valentina TSERBE NESSINA Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА  Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA)
10

Болгария

+10:31.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
2 Nadejda ALEXIEVA Болгария Nadejda ALEXIEVA Nadejda ALEXIEVA
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
11

Казахстан

+18:03.8 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Галина АВТАЕВА (Galina AVTAEVA) Казахстан Galina AVTAEVA Галина АВТАЕВА Галина АВТАЕВА (Galina AVTAEVA)
2 Людмила ГУРЬЕВА (Ludmila GURIEVA) Казахстан Ludmila GURIEVA Людмила ГУРЬЕВА  Людмила ГУРЬЕВА (Ludmila GURIEVA)
3 Elena MURASHKO Казахстан Elena MURASHKO Elena MURASHKO
4 Маргарита ДУЛОВА (Margarita DOULOVA) Казахстан Margarita DOULOVA Маргарита ДУЛОВА  Маргарита ДУЛОВА (Margarita DOULOVA)
Яндекс.Метрика