Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-12-11 12:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Bad Gastein
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:48:01.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Эдуард РЯБОВ (Edouard RIABOV) Россия Edouard RIABOV Эдуард РЯБОВ  Эдуард РЯБОВ  (Edouard RIABOV)
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Италия

+31.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
3

Норвегия

+1:36.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 Ivar ULEKLEIV Норвегия Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
4

Германия

+1:50.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
5

Франция

+3:20.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
2 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) Франция Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
3 Stephane BOUTHIAUX Франция Stephane BOUTHIAUX Stephane BOUTHIAUX
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
6

Чехия

+3:39.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
7

Финляндия

+4:25.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
8

Беларусь

+4:34.8 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
3 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
9

Польша

+4:41.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
10

Словения

+4:50.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
2 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
3 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
11

Австрия

+5:25.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Alfred EDER Австрия Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
12

Казахстан

+6:01.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
3 Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV) Казахстан Serguei ABDOUKAROV Сергей АБДУКАРОВ  Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV)
4 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
13

Словакия

+6:46.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
2 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
3 Milan NINAJ Словакия Milan NINAJ Milan NINAJ
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
14

Япония

+7:08.5 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Suga KYOJI Япония Suga KYOJI Suga KYOJI
2 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
3 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
4 Mochizuki YUKIO Япония Mochizuki YUKIO Mochizuki YUKIO
15

Украина

+7:20.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN) Украина Ruslan MOSTSIPAN Руслан МОСЦИПАН  Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN)
2 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
3 Vladimir LUTITSKY Украина Vladimir LUTITSKY Vladimir LUTITSKY
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
16

Швейцария

+8:47.1 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Reto HÄNNI Швейцария Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
3 Remo MICHEL Швейцария Remo MICHEL Remo MICHEL
4 Michael STEINER Швейцария Michael STEINER Michael STEINER
17

Венгрия

+21:21.5 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
3 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
4 Peter HIDVEGI Венгрия Peter HIDVEGI Peter HIDVEGI
18

Греция

+32:13.2 GREECE  GREECE
1 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) Греция Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
2 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) Греция Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
3 Vassilios KIAKOS Греция Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
4 Agelos ANTZAS Греция Agelos ANTZAS Agelos ANTZAS
Яндекс.Метрика