Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Olympic Winter Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-02-26 15:00
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Lillehammer
  • Сезон: 1993/1994
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:30:22.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2

Россия

+1:01.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Valeri KIRIENKO Россия Valeri KIRIENKO Valeri KIRIENKO
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
3

Франция

+2:09.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
4

Беларусь

+2:35.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Беларусь Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Беларусь Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
5

Финляндия

+2:49.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
2 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
3 Timo SEPPÄLÄ Финляндия Timo SEPPÄLÄ Timo SEPPÄLÄ
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
6

Италия

+2:55.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
7

Норвегия

+3:10.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 Ivar ULEKLEIV Норвегия Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
8

Польша

+3:27.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
9

Австрия

+3:40.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Franz SCHULER Австрия Franz SCHULER Franz SCHULER
4 Martin PFURTSCHELLER Австрия Martin PFURTSCHELLER Martin PFURTSCHELLER
10

Словения

+3:57.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Uros VELEPEC Словения Uros VELEPEC Uros VELEPEC
2 Jure VELEPEC Словения Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
3 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
11

Швеция

+4:16.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Per BRANDT Швеция Per BRANDT Per BRANDT
2 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
3 Leif ANDERSSON Швеция Leif ANDERSSON Leif ANDERSSON
4 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
12

Чехия

+5:03.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Tomas Sen. KOS Чехия Tomas Sen. KOS Tomas Sen. KOS
3 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
4 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
13

Эстония

+5:12.2 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Olaf MIHELSON Эстония Olaf MIHELSON Olaf MIHELSON
2 Urmas KALDVEE Эстония Urmas KALDVEE Urmas KALDVEE
3 Aivo UDRAS Эстония Aivo UDRAS Aivo UDRAS
4 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
14

США

+5:21.6 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 David JARACKIE США David JARACKIE David JARACKIE
3 Jon ENGEN США Jon ENGEN Jon ENGEN
4 Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS) США Duncan DOUGLAS Данкан Даглас Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS)
15

Украина

+5:25.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Украина Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Vitaliy MOHYLENKO
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Valentin DZIMA Украина Valentin DZIMA Valentin DZIMA
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
16

Латвия

+7:18.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS) Латвия Aivars BOGDANOVS Айварс БОГДАНОВС  Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
17

Великобритания

+8:53.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Ian WOODS Великобритания Ian WOODS Ian WOODS
3 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
4 Kenneth RUDD Великобритания Kenneth RUDD Kenneth RUDD
18

Словакия

+9:38.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Pavel SLADEK Словакия Pavel SLADEK Pavel SLADEK
2 Pavel KOTRABA Словакия Pavel KOTRABA Pavel KOTRABA
3 Daniel KRCMAR Словакия Daniel KRCMAR Daniel KRCMAR
4 Lukas KREJCI Словакия Lukas KREJCI Lukas KREJCI
Яндекс.Метрика