Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 3
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-01-16 12:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1993/1994
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Франция

1:17:50.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
2

Италия

+16.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
3

Германия

+1:10.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4

Чехия

+1:16.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Tomas KOS Чехия Tomas KOS Tomas KOS
3 Martin RYPL Чехия Martin RYPL Martin RYPL
4 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
5

Беларусь

+1:26.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Беларусь Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
6

Россия

+1:29.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Sergei CHEPIKOV Россия Sergei CHEPIKOV Sergei CHEPIKOV
2 Valeri KIRIENKO Россия Valeri KIRIENKO Valeri KIRIENKO
3 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
4 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
7

Словения

+1:44.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Uros VELEPEC Словения Uros VELEPEC Uros VELEPEC
2 Jure VELEPEC Словения Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
3 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
8

Норвегия

+1:53.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 Ivar ULEKLEIV Норвегия Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
3 Eirik KVALFOSS Норвегия Eirik KVALFOSS Eirik KVALFOSS
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
9

Швеция

+2:07.9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Per BRANDT Швеция Per BRANDT Per BRANDT
2 Leif ANDERSSON Швеция Leif ANDERSSON Leif ANDERSSON
3 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
4 Anders MANNELQUIST Швеция Anders MANNELQUIST Anders MANNELQUIST
10

Латвия

+2:10.0 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
3 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
11

Словакия

+3:01.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Pavel SLADEK Словакия Pavel SLADEK Pavel SLADEK
2 Pavel KOTRABA Словакия Pavel KOTRABA Pavel KOTRABA
3 Daniel KRCMAR Словакия Daniel KRCMAR Daniel KRCMAR
4 Lukas KREJCI Словакия Lukas KREJCI Lukas KREJCI
12

Казахстан

+4:16.1 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Igor NOVOKSHONOV Казахстан Igor NOVOKSHONOV Igor NOVOKSHONOV
3 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
4 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
13

Австрия

+4:21.0 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Alfred EDER Австрия Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
2 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Австрия Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
14

Польша

+4:51.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
2 Wieslaw ZIEMANIN Польша Wieslaw ZIEMANIN Wieslaw ZIEMANIN
3 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
4 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
15

Украина

+5:11.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Украина Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Vitaliy MOHYLENKO
2 Valentin DZIMA Украина Valentin DZIMA Valentin DZIMA
3 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
16

Швейцария

+5:30.2 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Martin FILLI Швейцария Martin FILLI Martin FILLI
3 Laurent PERRUCHOUD Швейцария Laurent PERRUCHOUD Laurent PERRUCHOUD
4 Hanspeter KNOBEL Швейцария Hanspeter KNOBEL Hanspeter KNOBEL
17

США

+6:05.1 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS) США Duncan DOUGLAS Данкан Даглас Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS)
3 David JARACKIE США David JARACKIE David JARACKIE
4 Jon ENGEN США Jon ENGEN Jon ENGEN
18

Канада

+6:31.1 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
19

Великобритания

+6:50.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
3 Paul RYAN Великобритания Paul RYAN Paul RYAN
4 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
20

Венгрия

+9:34.9 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
2 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
3 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
4 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
21

Греция

+16:31.1 GREECE  GREECE
1 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) Греция Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
2 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) Греция Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
3 Vassilios KIAKOS Греция Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
4 Georgios AVRAMAKIS Греция Georgios AVRAMAKIS Georgios AVRAMAKIS
Яндекс.Метрика