Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-12-12 15:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Bad Gastein
  • Сезон: 1993/1994
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:50:21.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Elin KRISTIANSEN Норвегия Elin KRISTIANSEN Elin KRISTIANSEN
2 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
2

Чехия

+1:05.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Petra NOSKOVA Чехия Petra NOSKOVA Petra NOSKOVA
2 Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА (Jirina PELCOVA) Чехия Jirina PELCOVA Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА  Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА (Jirina PELCOVA)
3 Iveta ROUBICKOVA Чехия Iveta ROUBICKOVA Iveta ROUBICKOVA
4 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
3

Франция

+2:54.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET) Франция Delphyne BURLET Дельфин БУРЛЕ  Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET)
2 Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET) Франция Emmanuelle CLARET Эммануэль КЛАРЕ  Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET)
3 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
4

Германия

+3:14.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Германия Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone GREINER-PETTER-M.
3 Petra WESCHOLLEK Германия Petra WESCHOLLEK Petra WESCHOLLEK
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
5

Украина

+3:18.4 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Украина Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Nadezda BELOVA Украина Nadezda BELOVA Nadezda BELOVA
4 Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA) Украина Irina MERKUSHINA Ирина МЕРКУШИНА  Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA)
6

Беларусь

+3:27.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
2 Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA) Беларусь Natalia RYZHENKOVA Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА  Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA)
3 Irina KOKUJEWA Беларусь Irina KOKUJEWA Irina KOKUJEWA
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
7

Швеция

+4:41.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Christina EKLUND Швеция Christina EKLUND Christina EKLUND
2 Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN) Швеция Eva Karin WESTIN Ева Карин ВЕСТИН  Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN)
3 Катарина ЭКЛУНД (Catarina EKLUND) Швеция Catarina EKLUND Катарина ЭКЛУНД  Катарина ЭКЛУНД (Catarina EKLUND)
4 Maria SCHYLANDER Швеция Maria SCHYLANDER Maria SCHYLANDER
8

Финляндия

+4:48.0 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI) Финляндия Katja HOLANTI Катя ХОЛАНТИ  Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI)
2 Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN) Финляндия Mari LAMPINEN Мари ЛАМПИНЕН  Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN)
3 Pirjo AALTO Финляндия Pirjo AALTO Pirjo AALTO
4 Tuija SIKIÖ Финляндия Tuija SIKIÖ Tuija SIKIÖ
9

Болгария

+5:28.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Maria MANOLOVA Болгария Maria MANOLOVA Maria MANOLOVA
2 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
3 Nadejda ALEXIEVA Болгария Nadejda ALEXIEVA Nadejda ALEXIEVA
4 Iva SHKODREVA Болгария Iva SHKODREVA Iva SHKODREVA
10

Италия

+6:44.7 ITALY  ITALY
1 Petra TROCKER Италия Petra TROCKER Petra TROCKER
2 Monika SCHWINGSHAKL Италия Monika SCHWINGSHAKL Monika SCHWINGSHAKL
3 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
4 Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER) Италия Siegrid PALLHUBER Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР  Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER)
11

Эстония

+7:02.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Jelena VSIVTSEVA Эстония Jelena VSIVTSEVA Jelena VSIVTSEVA
2 риста ЛЕПИК (Krista LEPIK) Эстония Krista LEPIK риста ЛЕПИК  риста ЛЕПИК (Krista LEPIK)
3 Merle VIIRMAA Эстония Merle VIIRMAA Merle VIIRMAA
4 Eveli PETERSON Эстония Eveli PETERSON Eveli PETERSON
12

Канада

+7:11.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 Jane ISAKSON Канада Jane ISAKSON Jane ISAKSON
2 Криста Берг (Krista BERG) Канада Krista BERG Криста Берг Криста Берг (Krista BERG)
3 Yvonne VISSER Канада Yvonne VISSER Yvonne VISSER
4 Lise MELOCHE Канада Lise MELOCHE Lise MELOCHE
13

Словакия

+8:05.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
2 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
3 Erika LEHOTSKA Словакия Erika LEHOTSKA Erika LEHOTSKA
4 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
14

Китай

+8:21.7 CHINA  CHINA
1 Guilan LIU Китай Guilan LIU Guilan LIU
2 Jinping WANG Китай Jinping WANG Jinping WANG
3 Aiqin SONG Китай Aiqin SONG Aiqin SONG
4 Жинфен ВАНГ (Jinfen WANG) Китай Jinfen WANG Жинфен ВАНГ  Жинфен ВАНГ (Jinfen WANG)
15

Польша

+8:34.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Zofia KIELPINSKA Польша Zofia KIELPINSKA Zofia KIELPINSKA
3 Helena MIKOLAJCZYK Польша Helena MIKOLAJCZYK Helena MIKOLAJCZYK
4 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
16

Венгрия

+11:01.8 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Brigitta BERECZKI Венгрия Brigitta BERECZKI Brigitta BERECZKI
2 Beatrix HOLECZY Венгрия Beatrix HOLECZY Beatrix HOLECZY
3 Edit PALKO Венгрия Edit PALKO Edit PALKO
4 Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK) Венгрия Anna BOZSIK Анна БОЖИК  Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK)
17

Россия

+12:10.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ljubov BELIAKOVA Россия Ljubov BELIAKOVA Ljubov BELIAKOVA
2 Natalia SNITINA Россия Natalia SNITINA Natalia SNITINA
3 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
4 Svetlana PANIUTINA Россия Svetlana PANIUTINA Svetlana PANIUTINA
18

ROM

+13:33.0 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 Адина СОТРОПА (Adina SOTROPA) ROM Adina SOTROPA Адина СОТРОПА  Адина СОТРОПА (Adina SOTROPA)
2 Monica JAUCA ROM Monica JAUCA Monica JAUCA
3 Ana ROMAN ROM Ana ROMAN Ana ROMAN
4 Mihaela CARSTOI ROM Mihaela CARSTOI Mihaela CARSTOI
Яндекс.Метрика