Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-12-12 12:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Bad Gastein
  • Сезон: 1993/1994
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:37:53.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Беларусь Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
2 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
2

Франция

+7.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Christian DUMONT Франция Christian DUMONT Christian DUMONT
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
3

Германия

+16.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
4

Италия

+44.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Edmund ZITTURI Италия Edmund ZITTURI Edmund ZITTURI
4 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
5

Россия

+1:27.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Vladimir PSAREV Россия Vladimir PSAREV Vladimir PSAREV
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei LOSCHKIN Россия Sergei LOSCHKIN Sergei LOSCHKIN
4 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
6

Норвегия

+1:35.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
7

Австрия

+2:17.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Alfred EDER Австрия Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
2 Franz SCHULER Австрия Franz SCHULER Franz SCHULER
3 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Австрия Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
8

Чехия

+3:08.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
2 Tomas KOS Чехия Tomas KOS Tomas KOS
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
9

Украина

+3:20.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Ivan MAKSIMOV Украина Ivan MAKSIMOV Ivan MAKSIMOV
2 Valentin DZIMA Украина Valentin DZIMA Valentin DZIMA
3 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
4 Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Украина Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Vitaliy MOHYLENKO
10

Швеция

+3:49.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
3 Per BRANDT Швеция Per BRANDT Per BRANDT
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
11

Словения

+4:28.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
2 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
3 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
12

Финляндия

+5:22.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Jaakko NIEMI Финляндия Jaakko NIEMI Jaakko NIEMI
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Timo SEPPÄLÄ Финляндия Timo SEPPÄLÄ Timo SEPPÄLÄ
13

Словакия

+6:24.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Pavel SLADEK Словакия Pavel SLADEK Pavel SLADEK
2 Lukas KREJCI Словакия Lukas KREJCI Lukas KREJCI
3 Daniel KRCMAR Словакия Daniel KRCMAR Daniel KRCMAR
4 Pavel KOTRABA Словакия Pavel KOTRABA Pavel KOTRABA
14

Эстония

+7:01.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Aivo UDRAS Эстония Aivo UDRAS Aivo UDRAS
2 Olaf MIHELSON Эстония Olaf MIHELSON Olaf MIHELSON
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Hillar ZAHKNA Эстония Hillar ZAHKNA Hillar ZAHKNA
15

Канада

+7:08.9 CANADA  CANADA
1 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) Канада Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
2 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
3 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
16

Великобритания

+8:18.6 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Ian WOODS Великобритания Ian WOODS Ian WOODS
2 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
3 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
4 Kenneth RUDD Великобритания Kenneth RUDD Kenneth RUDD
17

Венгрия

+9:14.6 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
3 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
4 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
18

Швейцария

+9:38.1 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Hanspeter KNOBEL Швейцария Hanspeter KNOBEL Hanspeter KNOBEL
2 Laurent PERRUCHOUD Швейцария Laurent PERRUCHOUD Laurent PERRUCHOUD
3 Daniel HEDIGER Швейцария Daniel HEDIGER Daniel HEDIGER
4 Alfred KELLER Швейцария Alfred KELLER Alfred KELLER
19

Польша

+10:09.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
2 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
3 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
4 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
Яндекс.Метрика