Мужская гонка, Спринт 10 км

World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1994-03-19 12:00
  • Страна: Канада
  • Место: Canmore
  • Сезон: 1993/1994
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) 1 Норвегия 0+0 0 26:22.2 Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
2 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) 2 Россия 0+0 0 +4.3 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
3 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) 3 Франция 0+2 2 +41.4 Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
4 Sven FISCHER 4 Германия 1+0 1 +50.6 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
5 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) 5 Россия 0+2 2 +1:02.6 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
6 Sergei Sen. TARASOV 6 Россия 2+1 3 +1:06.0 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
7 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) 7 Италия 1+0 1 +1:09.9 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
8 Stephane BOUTHIAUX 8 Франция 0+1 1 +1:11.0 Stephane BOUTHIAUX Stephane BOUTHIAUX
9 Herve FLANDIN 9 Франция 0+1 1 +1:12.5 Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
10 Andreas ZINGERLE 10 Италия 1+1 2 +1:16.4 Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
11 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) 11 Беларусь 0+2 2 +1:20.4 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
12 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) 12 Беларусь 1+0 1 +1:21.8 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
13 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) 13 Беларусь 0+0 0 +1:21.9 Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
14 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) 14 Чехия 0+1 1 +1:25.4 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
14 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) 15 Чехия 0+1 1 +1:25.4 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
16 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) 16 Австрия 1+1 2 +1:25.6 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
17 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) 17 Норвегия 0+1 1 +1:28.6 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
18 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) 18 Италия 1+3 4 +1:31.7 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
19 Alfred EDER 19 Австрия 0+1 1 +1:36.6 Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
20 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) 20 Германия 0+0 0 +1:42.2 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
21 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) 21 Чехия 1+0 1 +1:42.7 Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
22 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) 22 Норвегия 1+0 1 +1:42.8 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
23 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) 23 Италия 0+3 3 +1:46.4 Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
24 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) 24 Норвегия 0+1 1 +1:50.4 Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
25 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) 25 Франция 0+2 2 +1:54.2 Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
26 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) 26 Германия 2+1 3 +1:54.3 Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
27 Александр ТРОПНИКОВ (Alexandr TROPNIKOV) 27 Россия 1+1 2 +1:58.8 Alexandr TROPNIKOV Александр ТРОПНИКОВ  Александр ТРОПНИКОВ (Alexandr TROPNIKOV)
28 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) 28 Германия 1+1 2 +2:05.0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
29 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) 29 Италия 0+3 3 +2:05.1 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
30 Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER 30 Италия 0+2 2 +2:07.0 Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER
31 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) 31 Германия 1+1 2 +2:08.1 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
32 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) 32 Норвегия 0+3 3 +2:08.2 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
33 Jens STEINIGEN 33 Германия 0+0 0 +2:11.7 Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
34 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) 34 Словения 0+1 1 +2:21.5 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
35 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) 35 Эстония 1+0 1 +2:23.8 Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
36 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) 36 Канада 1+2 3 +2:34.3 Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
37 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) 37 Франция 2+3 5 +2:36.2 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
38 Urmas KVALDER 38 Эстония 1+0 1 +2:37.8 Urmas KVALDER Urmas KVALDER
39 Jure VELEPEC 39 Словения 0+0 0 +2:42.7 Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
40 Lionel LAURENT 40 Франция 0+1 1 +2:44.9 Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
41 Gunnar ESPELAND 41 Норвегия 0+1 1 +2:46.6 Gunnar ESPELAND Gunnar ESPELAND
42 Alexei KOBELEV 42 Россия 2+2 4 +2:48.5 Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
43 Olaf MIHELSON 43 Эстония 0+0 0 +2:50.2 Olaf MIHELSON Olaf MIHELSON
44 Bruno HOFSTAETTER 44 Австрия 0+3 3 +2:51.6 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
45 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) 45 Германия 1+2 3 +2:58.6 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
46 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) 46 Канада 1+2 3 +3:02.2 Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
47 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) 47 Словения 1+2 3 +3:05.7 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
48 Hanspeter KNOBEL 48 Швейцария 0+1 1 +3:06.4 Hanspeter KNOBEL Hanspeter KNOBEL
49 Tomas Sen. KOS 49 Чехия 0+2 2 +3:09.9 Tomas Sen. KOS Tomas Sen. KOS
50 Martin PFURTSCHELLER 50 Австрия 1+2 3 +3:12.2 Martin PFURTSCHELLER Martin PFURTSCHELLER
51 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) 51 Канада 1+2 3 +3:13.7 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
52 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) 52 Австрия 4+1 5 +3:16.9 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
53 David JARACKIE 53 США 1+0 1 +3:19.1 David JARACKIE David JARACKIE
54 Jon ENGEN 54 США 0+3 3 +3:20.3 Jon ENGEN Jon ENGEN
55 Valeri KIRIENKO 55 Россия 1+2 3 +3:23.7 Valeri KIRIENKO Valeri KIRIENKO
56 Aivo UDRAS 56 Эстония 1+2 3 +3:28.0 Aivo UDRAS Aivo UDRAS
57 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) 57 Франция 3+2 5 +3:33.4 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
58 Steffen HOOS 58 Германия 1+1 2 +3:34.1 Steffen HOOS Steffen HOOS
59 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) 59 Канада 0+4 4 +3:39.0 Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
60 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) 60 Япония 1+2 3 +3:40.1 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
61 Tom HANSEN 61 Канада 1+1 2 +3:42.2 Tom HANSEN Tom HANSEN
62 Kenneth RUDD 62 Великобритания 2+0 2 +3:48.7 Kenneth RUDD Kenneth RUDD
63 Xavier BLOND 63 Франция 1+4 5 +3:52.3 Xavier BLOND Xavier BLOND
64 Ivar ULEKLEIV 64 Норвегия 1+3 4 +3:54.5 Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
65 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) 65 США 2+1 3 +3:57.2 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
66 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) 66 США 2+1 3 +4:01.1 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
67 Bostjan LEKAN 67 Словения 1+1 2 +4:03.4 Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
68 Hannes OBERERLACHER 68 Австрия 4+2 6 +4:12.0 Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
69 Paul SULLIVAN 69 Канада 2+3 5 +4:18.6 Paul SULLIVAN Paul SULLIVAN
70 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) 70 Япония 3+1 4 +4:25.2 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
71 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) 71 Великобритания 3+3 6 +4:33.9 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
72 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) 72 Словения 4+2 6 +4:35.2 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
73 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) 73 Япония 2+4 6 +4:37.9 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
74 Иан РОБЕРТСОН (Ian ROBERTSON) 74 Канада 1+3 4 +4:40.4 Ian ROBERTSON Иан РОБЕРТСОН  Иан РОБЕРТСОН (Ian ROBERTSON)
75 Hirohide SATO 75 Япония 0+3 3 +4:41.5 Hirohide SATO Hirohide SATO
76 Jay POSS 76 США 2+2 4 +4:48.1 Jay POSS Jay POSS
77 Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS) 77 США 4+2 6 +4:50.9 Duncan DOUGLAS Данкан Даглас Данкан Даглас (Duncan DOUGLAS)
78 Mitsuru NISHIDA 78 Япония 2+3 5 +5:12.4 Mitsuru NISHIDA Mitsuru NISHIDA
79 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) 79 Великобритания 1+1 2 +5:16.7 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
80 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) 80 Великобритания 0+4 4 +5:41.8 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
81 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) 81 Греция 1+3 4 +6:09.1 Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
82 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) 82 Канада 2+4 6 +6:13.0 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
83 Paul RYAN 83 Великобритания 2+1 3 +6:33.6 Paul RYAN Paul RYAN
84 Vassilios KIAKOS 84 Греция 1+4 5 +6:55.7 Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
85 Georgios AVRAMAKIS 85 Греция 2+1 3 +7:07.9 Georgios AVRAMAKIS Georgios AVRAMAKIS
86 Angelos GIAGKOU 86 Греция 1+2 3 +7:47.2 Angelos GIAGKOU Angelos GIAGKOU
Яндекс.Метрика