Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-03-21 15:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 1992/1993
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:23:21.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV Россия Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV
2 Valeri KIRIENKO Россия Valeri KIRIENKO Valeri KIRIENKO
3 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
4 Sergei CHEPIKOV Россия Sergei CHEPIKOV Sergei CHEPIKOV
2

Германия

0.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3

Франция

+1:18.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Christian DUMONT Франция Christian DUMONT Christian DUMONT
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
4

Украина

+1:42.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Украина Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Vitaliy MOHYLENKO
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Ivan MAKSIMOV Украина Ivan MAKSIMOV Ivan MAKSIMOV
4 Valentin DZIMA Украина Valentin DZIMA Valentin DZIMA
5

Эстония

+3:08.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Olaf MIHELSON Эстония Olaf MIHELSON Olaf MIHELSON
2 Hillar ZAHKNA Эстония Hillar ZAHKNA Hillar ZAHKNA
3 Urmas KALDVEE Эстония Urmas KALDVEE Urmas KALDVEE
4 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
6

Норвегия

+3:15.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 Eirik KVALFOSS Норвегия Eirik KVALFOSS Eirik KVALFOSS
4 Ivar ULEKLEIV Норвегия Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
7

Латвия

+3:20.9 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS) Латвия Aivars BOGDANOVS Айварс БОГДАНОВС  Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS)
8

Италия

+3:36.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER Италия Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar MUTSCHLECHNER
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
9

Финляндия

+3:40.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
3 Vesa PÖNTIÖ Финляндия Vesa PÖNTIÖ Vesa PÖNTIÖ
4 Jaakko NIEMI Финляндия Jaakko NIEMI Jaakko NIEMI
10

Беларусь

+3:50.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) BLS Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV BLS Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) BLS Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) BLS Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
11

Австрия

+3:54.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Alfred EDER Австрия Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
12

Словения

+4:37.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Uros VELEPEC Словения Uros VELEPEC Uros VELEPEC
2 Jure VELEPEC Словения Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
3 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
13

Канада

+5:52.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
2 Paul SULLIVAN Канада Paul SULLIVAN Paul SULLIVAN
3 Tom HANSEN Канада Tom HANSEN Tom HANSEN
4 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
14

США

+9:40.6 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Ian HARVEY США Ian HARVEY Ian HARVEY
3 Ричард ОЛИВЕР (Richard OLIVER) США Richard OLIVER Ричард ОЛИВЕР  Ричард ОЛИВЕР (Richard OLIVER)
4 Tim FRAZIER США Tim FRAZIER Tim FRAZIER
15

Великобритания

+10:06.8 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Ian WOODS Великобритания Ian WOODS Ian WOODS
2 Kenneth RUDD Великобритания Kenneth RUDD Kenneth RUDD
3 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
4 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
16

Литва

+10:08.3 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS) Литва Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС  Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS)
2 Gintaras JASINSKAS Литва Gintaras JASINSKAS Gintaras JASINSKAS
3 Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA) Литва Liutauras BARILA Лиутаурас БАРИЛА  Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA)
4 Valerijus PEGIULEVICIUS Литва Valerijus PEGIULEVICIUS Valerijus PEGIULEVICIUS
17

Словакия

+10:40.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Pavel SLADEK SLK Pavel SLADEK Pavel SLADEK
2 Daniel KRCMAR SLK Daniel KRCMAR Daniel KRCMAR
3 Maros LEITNER SLK Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
4 Pavel KOTRABA SLK Pavel KOTRABA Pavel KOTRABA
18

Венгрия

+11:37.7 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
3 Laszlo FARKAS Венгрия Laszlo FARKAS Laszlo FARKAS
4 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
Яндекс.Метрика