Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-02-14 15:00
  • Страна: Болгария
  • Место: Borovetz
  • Сезон: 1992/1993
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Чехия

1:52:08.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Jana VAPENIKOVA Чехия Jana VAPENIKOVA Jana VAPENIKOVA
2 Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА (Jirina PELCOVA) Чехия Jirina PELCOVA Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА  Иржина ПЕЛЦОВА (Jirina PELCOVA)
3 Iveta ROUBICKOVA Чехия Iveta ROUBICKOVA Iveta ROUBICKOVA
4 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
2

Франция

+47.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
3 Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET) Франция Delphyne BURLET Дельфин БУРЛЕ  Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
3

Россия

+50.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Svetlana PANIUTINA Россия Svetlana PANIUTINA Svetlana PANIUTINA
2 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
3 Olga SIMUSHINA Россия Olga SIMUSHINA Olga SIMUSHINA
4 Elena BELOVA Россия Elena BELOVA Elena BELOVA
4

Германия

+3:05.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Antje HARVEY Германия Antje HARVEY Antje HARVEY
3 Sylke HUMMANIK Германия Sylke HUMMANIK Sylke HUMMANIK
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
5

Беларусь

+3:08.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
2 Беларусь  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
3 Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA) Беларусь Natalia RYZHENKOVA Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА  Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA)
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
6

Украина

+3:13.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Nadija BILOVA Украина Nadija BILOVA Nadija BILOVA
2 Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA) Украина Irina MERKUSHINA Ирина МЕРКУШИНА  Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA)
3 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Украина Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
7

Швеция

+3:22.2 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN) Швеция Eva Karin WESTIN Ева Карин ВЕСТИН  Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN)
2 Катарина ЭКЛУНД (Catarina EKLUND) Швеция Catarina EKLUND Катарина ЭКЛУНД  Катарина ЭКЛУНД (Catarina EKLUND)
3 Maria SCHYLANDER Швеция Maria SCHYLANDER Maria SCHYLANDER
4 Christina EKLUND Швеция Christina EKLUND Christina EKLUND
8

Болгария

+4:22.6 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Maria MANOLOVA Болгария Maria MANOLOVA Maria MANOLOVA
2 Silvana BLAGOEVA Болгария Silvana BLAGOEVA Silvana BLAGOEVA
3 Nadejda ALEXIEVA Болгария Nadejda ALEXIEVA Nadejda ALEXIEVA
4 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
9

Норвегия

+4:22.8 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
2 Асе ИДЛАНД (Ase IDLAND) Норвегия Ase IDLAND Асе ИДЛАНД  Асе ИДЛАНД (Ase IDLAND)
3 Anne LINN ELVEBAKK Норвегия Anne LINN ELVEBAKK Anne LINN ELVEBAKK
4 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
10

Финляндия

+6:16.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Tuija SIKIÖ Финляндия Tuija SIKIÖ Tuija SIKIÖ
2 Seija HYYTIÄINEN Финляндия Seija HYYTIÄINEN Seija HYYTIÄINEN
3 Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN) Финляндия Mari LAMPINEN Мари ЛАМПИНЕН  Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN)
4 Pirjo AALTO Финляндия Pirjo AALTO Pirjo AALTO
11

США

+7:25.5 USA  USA
1 Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ (Joan MILLER SMITH) США Joan MILLER SMITH Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ  Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ (Joan MILLER SMITH)
2 Joan GUETSCHOW США Joan GUETSCHOW Joan GUETSCHOW
3 Mary OSTERGREN США Mary OSTERGREN Mary OSTERGREN
4 Ntala SKINNER США Ntala SKINNER Ntala SKINNER
12

Канада

+8:18.7 CANADA  CANADA
1 Gillian HAMILTON Канада Gillian HAMILTON Gillian HAMILTON
2 Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD) Канада Myriam BEDARD Мириам БЕДАР  Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD)
3 Lise MELOCHE Канада Lise MELOCHE Lise MELOCHE
4 Yvonne VISSER Канада Yvonne VISSER Yvonne VISSER
13

Польша

+11:58.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Zofia KIELPINSKA Польша Zofia KIELPINSKA Zofia KIELPINSKA
2 Krystyna LIBERDA Польша Krystyna LIBERDA Krystyna LIBERDA
3 Helena MIKOLAJCZYK Польша Helena MIKOLAJCZYK Helena MIKOLAJCZYK
4 Sylwia SZELEST Польша Sylwia SZELEST Sylwia SZELEST
14

Венгрия

+20:03.0 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK) Венгрия Anna BOZSIK Анна БОЖИК  Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK)
2 Brigitta BERECZKI Венгрия Brigitta BERECZKI Brigitta BERECZKI
3 Maria VADAS Венгрия Maria VADAS Maria VADAS
4 Beatrix HOLECZY Венгрия Beatrix HOLECZY Beatrix HOLECZY
Яндекс.Метрика