Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-02-14 12:00
  • Страна: Болгария
  • Место: Borovetz
  • Сезон: 1992/1993
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Италия

1:32:18.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
2

Россия

+36.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV Россия Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy MEDVEDTSEV
2 Valeri KIRIENKO Россия Valeri KIRIENKO Valeri KIRIENKO
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
3

Германия

+39.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Toni STEINER Германия Toni STEINER Toni STEINER
4

Беларусь

+1:58.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Беларусь Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
2 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Беларусь Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
5

Украина

+2:02.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Украина Vitaliy MOHYLENKO Vitaliy MOHYLENKO
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Valentin DZIMA Украина Valentin DZIMA Valentin DZIMA
4 Ivan MAKSIMOV Украина Ivan MAKSIMOV Ivan MAKSIMOV
6

Швеция

+2:05.2 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Leif ANDERSSON Швеция Leif ANDERSSON Leif ANDERSSON
4 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
7

Эстония

+2:43.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Olaf MIHELSON Эстония Olaf MIHELSON Olaf MIHELSON
2 Urmas KALDVEE Эстония Urmas KALDVEE Urmas KALDVEE
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Hillar ZAHKNA Эстония Hillar ZAHKNA Hillar ZAHKNA
8

Франция

+3:10.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Xavier BLOND Франция Xavier BLOND Xavier BLOND
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
4 Christian DUMONT Франция Christian DUMONT Christian DUMONT
9

Норвегия

+3:54.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Eirik KVALFOSS Норвегия Eirik KVALFOSS Eirik KVALFOSS
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
4 Норвегия  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
10

Польша

+4:02.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Dariusz KOZLOWSKI Польша Dariusz KOZLOWSKI Dariusz KOZLOWSKI
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
4 Krzysztof SOSNA Польша Krzysztof SOSNA Krzysztof SOSNA
11

Словакия

+4:22.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Pavel SLADEK Словакия Pavel SLADEK Pavel SLADEK
2 Lukas KREJCI Словакия Lukas KREJCI Lukas KREJCI
3 Daniel KRCMAR Словакия Daniel KRCMAR Daniel KRCMAR
4 Pavel KOTRABA Словакия Pavel KOTRABA Pavel KOTRABA
12

Чехия

+4:33.5 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Tomas Sen. KOS Чехия Tomas Sen. KOS Tomas Sen. KOS
3 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
4 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
13

Словения

+4:43.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
3 Jure VELEPEC Словения Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
4 Uros VELEPEC Словения Uros VELEPEC Uros VELEPEC
14

Австрия

+5:17.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Австрия Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
4 Franz SCHULER Австрия Franz SCHULER Franz SCHULER
15

Финляндия

+6:43.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
3 Kari KATAJA Финляндия Kari KATAJA Kari KATAJA
4 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
16

США

+7:06.4 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Ian HARVEY США Ian HARVEY Ian HARVEY
3 David JARACKIE США David JARACKIE David JARACKIE
4 Эрик Уилбрехт (Erich WILBRECHT) США Erich WILBRECHT Эрик Уилбрехт Эрик Уилбрехт (Erich WILBRECHT)
17

Канада

+8:07.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) Канада Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
2 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
3 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
4 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
18

Латвия

+8:47.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS) Латвия Aivars BOGDANOVS Айварс БОГДАНОВС  Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS)
19

Болгария

+9:33.3 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Krasimir VIDINOV Болгария Krasimir VIDINOV Krasimir VIDINOV
2 Boiko POPOV Болгария Boiko POPOV Boiko POPOV
3 Spas SLATEV Болгария Spas SLATEV Spas SLATEV
4 Болгария  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
20

Япония

+9:42.5 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
2 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
3 Manabu HOMMA Япония Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
4 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
21

Великобритания

+9:59.5 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Ian WOODS Великобритания Ian WOODS Ian WOODS
2 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
3 Kenneth RUDD Великобритания Kenneth RUDD Kenneth RUDD
4 Paul RYAN Великобритания Paul RYAN Paul RYAN
22

Венгрия

+14:15.4 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
3 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
4 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
23

Греция

+26:26.8 GREECE  GREECE
1 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) Греция Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
2 Греция  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
3 Греция  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
4 Николаос Калофирис (Nikolaos KALOFIRIS) Греция Nikolaos KALOFIRIS Николаос Калофирис Николаос Калофирис (Nikolaos KALOFIRIS)
Яндекс.Метрика