Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 3
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1993-01-24 12:00
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 1992/1993
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Швеция

1:20:47.2 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Leif ANDERSSON Швеция Leif ANDERSSON Leif ANDERSSON
4 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
2

Норвегия

+24.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Eirik KVALFOSS Норвегия Eirik KVALFOSS Eirik KVALFOSS
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 Ivar ULEKLEIV Норвегия Ivar ULEKLEIV Ivar ULEKLEIV
4 Frode LOEBERG Норвегия Frode LOEBERG Frode LOEBERG
3

Германия

+1:10.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
4

Финляндия

+2:05.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
3 Kari KATAJA Финляндия Kari KATAJA Kari KATAJA
4 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
5

Италия

+2:12.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Andreas ZINGERLE Италия Andreas ZINGERLE Andreas ZINGERLE
2 Johann PASSLER Италия Johann PASSLER Johann PASSLER
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
6

Чехия

+2:30.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Tomas KOS Чехия Tomas KOS Tomas KOS
3 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
4 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
7

Словения

+2:54.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Uros VELEPEC Словения Uros VELEPEC Uros VELEPEC
2 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
3 Jure VELEPEC Словения Jure VELEPEC Jure VELEPEC
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
8

Австрия

+3:04.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Австрия Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
4 Franz SCHULER Австрия Franz SCHULER Franz SCHULER
9

Франция

+3:28.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
10

Канада

+6:18.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) Канада Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
11

США

+6:51.7 USA  USA
1 Ian HARVEY США Ian HARVEY Ian HARVEY
2 David JARACKIE США David JARACKIE David JARACKIE
3 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
4 Эрик Уилбрехт (Erich WILBRECHT) США Erich WILBRECHT Эрик Уилбрехт Эрик Уилбрехт (Erich WILBRECHT)
12

Швейцария

+7:42.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Hanspeter KNOBEL Швейцария Hanspeter KNOBEL Hanspeter KNOBEL
3 Martin FILLI Швейцария Martin FILLI Martin FILLI
4 Christian AMBÜHL Швейцария Christian AMBÜHL Christian AMBÜHL
13

Япония

+9:14.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
2 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
3 Manabu HOMMA Япония Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
4 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
14

Венгрия

+14:19.7 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Peter HORVATH Венгрия Peter HORVATH Peter HORVATH
3 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
4 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) Венгрия Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
Яндекс.Метрика