Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Cup 3
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1988-01-31 02:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1987/1988
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

FRG

1:39:24.7 Fed.Republic of Germany  Fed.Republic of Germany
1 Ernst REITER FRG Ernst REITER Ernst REITER
2 Stefan HÖCK FRG Stefan HÖCK Stefan HÖCK
3 Peter ANGERER FRG Peter ANGERER Peter ANGERER
4 Fritz FISCHER FRG Fritz FISCHER Fritz FISCHER
2

Чехия

+4:26.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 TCH
2 Frantisek CHLADEK Чехия Frantisek CHLADEK Frantisek CHLADEK
3 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) TCH Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
4 Jan MATOUS TCH Jan MATOUS Jan MATOUS
3

США

+5:15.1 USA  USA
1 Josh THOMPSON США Josh THOMPSON Josh THOMPSON
2 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
3 Darin BINNING США Darin BINNING Darin BINNING
4 Lyle NELSON США Lyle NELSON Lyle NELSON
4

FRG

+5:48.9 Fed.Republic of Germany  Fed.Republic of Germany
1 Alois REITER FRG Alois REITER Alois REITER
2 Herbert FRITZENWENGER FRG Herbert FRITZENWENGER Herbert FRITZENWENGER
3 Engelbert SKLORZ FRG Engelbert SKLORZ Engelbert SKLORZ
4 Robert BEILHACK FRG Robert BEILHACK Robert BEILHACK
5

Финляндия

+5:57.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Juha TELLA Финляндия Juha TELLA Juha TELLA
2 Antero LAEHDE Финляндия Antero LAEHDE Antero LAEHDE
3 Arto JAEAESKELAINEN Финляндия Arto JAEAESKELAINEN Arto JAEAESKELAINEN
4 Tapio PIIPONEN Финляндия Tapio PIIPONEN Tapio PIIPONEN
6

Болгария

+6:32.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Vasil BOGILOV Болгария Vasil BOGILOV Vasil BOGILOV
2 Vladimir VELITSCHKOV Болгария Vladimir VELITSCHKOV Vladimir VELITSCHKOV
3 Spas SLATEV Болгария Spas SLATEV Spas SLATEV
4 Christof VODENITSCHAROV Болгария Christof VODENITSCHAROV Christof VODENITSCHAROV
7

Швеция

+6:42.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Peter SJOEDEN Швеция Peter SJOEDEN Peter SJOEDEN
2 Nils KARLSSON Швеция Nils KARLSSON Nils KARLSSON
3 Lars WIKLUND Швеция Lars WIKLUND Lars WIKLUND
4 Leif ANDERSSON Швеция Leif ANDERSSON Leif ANDERSSON
8

Австрия

+8:25.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER Австрия Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton LENGAUER-STOCKNER
2 Walter HOERL Австрия Walter HOERL Walter HOERL
3 Armin TRINKER Австрия Armin TRINKER Armin TRINKER
4 Heinz FERSTERER Австрия Heinz FERSTERER Heinz FERSTERER
9

Австрия

+8:34.3 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Bruno HOFSTAETTER Австрия Bruno HOFSTAETTER Bruno HOFSTAETTER
2 Franz SCHULER Австрия Franz SCHULER Franz SCHULER
3 Egon LEITNER Австрия Egon LEITNER Egon LEITNER
4 Alfred EDER Австрия Alfred EDER Alfred EDER
10

США

+11:05.4 USA  USA
1 Glen EBERLE США Glen EBERLE Glen EBERLE
2 Willie CAROW США Willie CAROW Willie CAROW
3 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) США Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
4 Oliver RICK США Oliver RICK Oliver RICK
11

Венгрия

+12:53.0 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Zsolt KOVACS Венгрия Zsolt KOVACS Zsolt KOVACS
2 Laszlo BERCSES Венгрия Laszlo BERCSES Laszlo BERCSES
3 Jozsef LIHI Венгрия Jozsef LIHI Jozsef LIHI
4 Тамаш ЭДОШ (Tamas EDOECS) Венгрия Tamas EDOECS Тамаш ЭДОШ Тамаш ЭДОШ (Tamas EDOECS)
Яндекс.Метрика